SCOREBOARD | |
---|---|
Class | Total Points |
S5 BBA | 132 |
S5 B COM B | 79 |
S3 B COM C | 52 |
S5 B COM D | 39 |
S5 B COM C | 35 |
S2 MA ENGLISH | 33 |
III BCA A | 23 |
III BFA | 23 |
III BSc CS | 17 |
S5 BA ENGLISH | 17 |
S3 B COM E | 15 |
III BCA B | 12 |
III BSW | 12 |
S3 B COM B | 12 |
S3 BBA | 12 |
S3 BCA C | 12 |
S5 B COM A | 12 |
S5 BA ECONOMICS | 10 |
S3 BSW | 7 |
S1 BCA A | 6 |
S1 M COM | 5 |
S1 B COM A | 4 |
S3 BCA A | 4 |
S3 MBA FM | 4 |
S1 B COM D | 3 |
S3 BA ENGLISH | 3 |
S3 MBA HRM | 3 |
S1 B COM B | 1 |
S1 MBA | 1 |
S3 BCA B | 1 |
III BBA AIRLINE | 0 |
IV BFA | 0 |
S1 B COM C | 0 |
S1 BA ECONOMICS | 0 |
S1 BA ENGLISH | 0 |
S1 BBA | 0 |
S1 BBA AIRLINE | 0 |
S1 BCA B | 0 |
S1 BSc AI | 0 |
S1 BSW | 0 |
S1 MA ENGLISH | 0 |
S1 MCA | 0 |
S3 B COM A | 0 |
S3 B COM D | 0 |
S3 BA ECONOMICS | 0 |
S3 M COM | 0 |
S5 B COM E | 0 |
Winners of Oppana Girls | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Position | Chest No | Name of the Candidate | Course | Points |
FIRST | 212 | ASIFA JUMAILA V A | S5 BA ECONOMICS | 10 |
FIRST | 212 | MALAVIKA K R | S5 BA ECONOMICS | 10 |
FIRST | 212 | NANDHANA GIRI | S5 BA ECONOMICS | 10 |
FIRST | 212 | ATHULYA C S | S5 BA ECONOMICS | 10 |
FIRST | 212 | THASLEENA C A | S5 BA ECONOMICS | 10 |
FIRST | 212 | AFSIYA A A | S5 BA ECONOMICS | 10 |
FIRST | 212 | ASHITHA T C | S5 BA ECONOMICS | 10 |
FIRST | 212 | DEVIKA R M | S5 BA ECONOMICS | 10 |
FIRST | 212 | JOSHNA MANOJ | S5 BA ECONOMICS | 10 |
SECOND | 216 | VINSHA VARGHESE T | S5 BBA | 6 |
SECOND | 216 | SEENATH M P | S5 BBA | 6 |
SECOND | 216 | RISNI K I | S5 BBA | 6 |
SECOND | 216 | AISWARYA C A | S5 BBA | 6 |
SECOND | 216 | KRISHNA NP M | S5 BBA | 6 |
SECOND | 216 | KAVYA P K | S5 BBA | 6 |
SECOND | 216 | AMEESHA K U | S5 BBA | 6 |
SECOND | 216 | VISMAYA K U | S5 BBA | 6 |
SECOND | 216 | DEVIKA P R | S5 BBA | 6 |
SECOND | 216 | VRINDHA P U | S5 BBA | 6 |
THIRD | 213 | SANDHYA E S | S3 B COM B | 2 |
THIRD | 213 | ANUPRIYA P S | S3 B COM B | 2 |
THIRD | 213 | PRANEETHA V R | S3 B COM B | 2 |
THIRD | 213 | SUMAYYA | S3 B COM B | 2 |
THIRD | 213 | SANA R F | S3 B COM B | 2 |
THIRD | 213 | ADHITHYA A B | S3 B COM B | 2 |
THIRD | 213 | AMITHA V J | S3 B COM B | 2 |
THIRD | 213 | APARNA P A | S3 B COM B | 2 |
THIRD | 213 | SREELAKSHMI N S | S3 B COM B | 2 |
THIRD | 213 | ALEENA K J | S3 B COM B | 2 |
Winners of Malayalam Drama | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Position | Chest No | Name of the Candidate | Course | Points |
FIRST | 114 | GAYATHRI K K | S2 MA ENGLISH | 10 |
FIRST | 114 | DARSANA D | S2 MA ENGLISH | 10 |
FIRST | 114 | VARSHA N V | S2 MA ENGLISH | 10 |
FIRST | 114 | NAVYA DINESH | S2 MA ENGLISH | 10 |
FIRST | 114 | PARVATHY P | S2 MA ENGLISH | 10 |
FIRST | 114 | KRISHNAPRIYA P B | S2 MA ENGLISH | 10 |
FIRST | 114 | KIRAN V | S2 MA ENGLISH | 10 |
FIRST | 114 | ADITHYA K S | S2 MA ENGLISH | 10 |
SECOND | 107 | LAVANYA BAIJU | III BSW | 6 |
SECOND | 107 | SAFA A N | III BSW | 6 |
SECOND | 107 | HABEEBA P A | III BSW | 6 |
SECOND | 107 | KARTHIK K S | III BSW | 6 |
SECOND | 107 | SAGAR K G | III BSW | 6 |
SECOND | 107 | MUHAZEN P M | III BSW | 6 |
SECOND | 107 | YADHU KRISHNA N R | III BSW | 6 |
THIRD | 108 | ABHINAND O S | S5 B COM B | 2 |
THIRD | 108 | ADHARSH P S | S5 B COM B | 2 |
THIRD | 108 | HARIHARAN C S | S5 B COM B | 2 |
THIRD | 108 | SAYANTH SANTHURAM | S5 B COM B | 2 |
THIRD | 108 | SHIVANI SUNIL | S5 B COM B | 2 |
THIRD | 108 | NANDANA SURESH | S5 B COM B | 2 |
THIRD | 108 | SANJAY K | S5 B COM B | 2 |
BEST ACTOR | KIRAN V | |||
BEST ACTRESS | ADITHYA K S |
Winners of Oppana Boys | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Position | Chest No | Name of the Candidate | Course | Points |
FIRST | 207 | MOHAMMED YASIR | S5 BBA | 10 |
FIRST | 207 | JAGAN KISHOR | S5 BBA | 10 |
FIRST | 207 | NIRANJAN N S | S5 BBA | 10 |
FIRST | 207 | MUHAMMED MUBASHIR V A | S5 BBA | 10 |
FIRST | 207 | AKASH K S | S5 BBA | 10 |
FIRST | 207 | ABHISHEK C R | S5 BBA | 10 |
FIRST | 207 | NOEL M A | S5 BBA | 10 |
FIRST | 207 | CHARUDATHAN K V | S5 BBA | 10 |
FIRST | 207 | ASHIK LORENCE | S5 BBA | 10 |
SECOND | 208 | ALVIN VARGHESE AKKARA | S3 B COM E | 6 |
SECOND | 208 | ADHIL N I | S3 B COM E | 6 |
SECOND | 208 | Gouthamkrishna.k.r @@@ | S3 B COM E | 6 |
SECOND | 208 | DHYANCHAND M C | S3 B COM E | 6 |
SECOND | 208 | ATHULKRISHNA K M | S3 B COM E | 6 |
SECOND | 208 | SHANIFSHA M J | S3 B COM E | 6 |
SECOND | 208 | JASIR M S | S3 B COM E | 6 |
SECOND | 208 | VISHNU K R | S3 B COM E | 6 |
SECOND | 208 | MUHAMMED THOUFEEQ V A | S3 B COM E | 6 |
SECOND | 208 | AKSHAY K R | S3 B COM E | 6 |
THIRD | 205 | HASHIK P H | S3 BBA | 2 |
THIRD | 205 | ABHIJITH P S | S3 BBA | 2 |
THIRD | 205 | SHANU MAHBOOB C M | S3 BBA | 2 |
THIRD | 205 | SOORAJ K BABU | S3 BBA | 2 |
THIRD | 205 | SHARON K S | S3 BBA | 2 |
THIRD | 205 | MOHAMMED YASEEN K S | S3 BBA | 2 |
THIRD | 205 | SAHID K A | S3 BBA | 2 |
THIRD | 205 | SHEBEERALI P S | S3 BBA | 2 |
THIRD | 205 | SELMAN P A | S3 BBA | 2 |
THIRD | 205 | MOHAMMED AJMAL A S | S3 BBA | 2 |
Winners of Group Dance Girls | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Position | Chest No | Name of the Candidate | Course | Points |
FIRST | 115 | AMEESHA K U | S5 BBA | 10 |
FIRST | 115 | APARNA P | S5 BBA | 10 |
FIRST | 115 | VRINDHA P U | S5 BBA | 10 |
FIRST | 115 | KRISHNA NP M | S5 BBA | 10 |
FIRST | 115 | HEERAJA P S | S5 BBA | 10 |
FIRST | 115 | VISMAYA K U | S5 BBA | 10 |
FIRST | 115 | KAVYA P K | S5 BBA | 10 |
SECOND | 117 | ARCHANA V R | S3 B COM C | 6 |
SECOND | 117 | FASNA M V | S3 B COM C | 6 |
SECOND | 117 | NANDHANA SUDHEER | S3 B COM C | 6 |
SECOND | 117 | ANUGRAHA M | S3 B COM C | 6 |
SECOND | 117 | ANAGHA K R | S3 B COM C | 6 |
SECOND | 117 | ANASWARA K S | S3 B COM C | 6 |
SECOND | 117 | SAYANA M S | S3 B COM C | 6 |
THIRD | 107 | ARYA K M | S3 BBA | 2 |
THIRD | 107 | FARZANA SUDHEER | S3 BBA | 2 |
THIRD | 107 | ARYA V V | S3 BBA | 2 |
THIRD | 107 | SREYA T A | S3 BBA | 2 |
THIRD | 107 | NANDHANA T P | S3 BBA | 2 |
Winners of Mobile Photography | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Position | Chest No | Name of the Candidate | Course | Points |
FIRST | MP86 | SANJAY K | S5 B COM B | 5 |
SECOND | MP06 | AKHIL M S | III BCA A | 3 |
SECOND | MP70 | KIRAN C N | S3 BCA C | 3 |
THIRD | MP81 | SAYANTH SANTHURAM | S5 B COM B | 1 |
THIRD | MP67 | MUHAMMED SHANU V M | S3 BCA A | 1 |
Winners of Recitation Arabic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Position | Chest No | Name of the Candidate | Course | Points |
FIRST | 315 | MUHAMMED MUBASHIR V A | S5 BBA | 5 |
SECOND | 312 | MUHAMMED FASALUDHEEN C P | III BSc CS | 3 |
THIRD | 316 | RISNI K I | S5 BBA | 1 |
Winners of Mono Act | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Position | Chest No | Name of the Candidate | Course | Points |
FIRST | 114 | MANJIMA K L | S1 M COM | 5 |
SECOND | 119 | NANDHANA M S | S1 BCA A | 3 |
THIRD | 109 | LIVIN JOHNSON | S5 BBA | 1 |
Winners of Mappilappattu Girls | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Position | Chest No | Name of the Candidate | Course | Points |
FIRST | 313 | RISNI K I | S5 BBA | 5 |
SECOND | 314 | VAISHANAVI P S | S3 B COM E | 3 |
THIRD | 311 | SREELAKSHMY P C | S5 B COM D | 1 |
Winners of Versification Arabic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Position | Chest No | Name of the Candidate | Course | Points |
FIRST | 001 | MUHAMMED FASALUDHEEN C P | III BSc CS | 5 |
Winners of Essay Writing Arabic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Position | Chest No | Name of the Candidate | Course | Points |
FIRST | 604 | AJNAS T A | S5 B COM B | 5 |
SECOND | 601 | MUHAMMED FASALUDHEEN C P | III BSc CS | 3 |
Winners of Story Writing Arabic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Position | Chest No | Name of the Candidate | Course | Points |
FIRST | 303 | MUHAMMED MUBASHIR V A | S5 BBA | 5 |
Winners of Mime | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Position | Chest No | Name of the Candidate | Course | Points |
FIRST | 116 | SIVARAJ S | S5 BBA | 10 |
FIRST | 116 | MELVIN THOMAS | S5 BBA | 10 |
FIRST | 116 | SONITH K S | S5 BBA | 10 |
FIRST | 116 | ARUNKRISHNA M S | S5 BBA | 10 |
FIRST | 116 | ABHILASH T H | S5 BBA | 10 |
FIRST | 116 | NIRANJAN N S | S5 BBA | 10 |
SECOND | 107 | SAGAR K G | III BSW | 6 |
SECOND | 107 | MUHAZEN P M | III BSW | 6 |
SECOND | 107 | KARTHIK K S | III BSW | 6 |
SECOND | 107 | ASHIK K S | III BSW | 6 |
SECOND | 107 | YADHU KRISHNA N R | III BSW | 6 |
SECOND | 107 | NOYAL JOSE | III BSW | 6 |
THIRD | 101 | GILJITH P P | S5 B COM D | 2 |
THIRD | 101 | MUHAMMED SIYAD M N | S5 B COM D | 2 |
THIRD | 101 | NAVANEETH KRISHNA T P | S5 B COM D | 2 |
THIRD | 101 | SANJAY J | S5 B COM D | 2 |
THIRD | 101 | SREELAKSHMY P C | S5 B COM D | 2 |
Winners of Mappilappattu Boys | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Position | Chest No | Name of the Candidate | Course | Points |
FIRST | 303 | MUHAMMED ASIF | S3 B COM C | 5 |
SECOND | 301 | MOHAMMED YASIR | S5 BBA | 3 |
THIRD | 305 | ASWIN K S | S3 B COM C | 1 |
Winners of Mohiniyattom | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Position | Chest No | Name of the Candidate | Course | Points |
FIRST | 202 | SILPA M | S5 BA ENGLISH | 5 |
SECOND | 203 | ADITHYA S | III BFA | 3 |
THIRD | 201 | NIVEDITHA P | S1 B COM A | 1 |
Winners of Folk Song | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Position | Chest No | Name of the Candidate | Course | Points |
FIRST | 208 | SAYANTH SANTHURAM | S5 B COM B | 10 |
FIRST | 208 | ABHAIKRISHNA M B | S5 B COM B | 10 |
FIRST | 208 | NITHIN KRISHNA T V | S5 B COM B | 10 |
FIRST | 208 | JISHNU K S | S5 B COM B | 10 |
FIRST | 208 | ABHINAND O S | S5 B COM B | 10 |
FIRST | 208 | ADHARSH P S | S5 B COM B | 10 |
FIRST | 208 | HARI PRASAD K | S5 B COM B | 10 |
SECOND | 216 | AJITH E BABU | S5 BBA | 6 |
SECOND | 216 | VRINDHA P U | S5 BBA | 6 |
SECOND | 216 | AMEESHA K U | S5 BBA | 6 |
SECOND | 216 | VISMAYA K U | S5 BBA | 6 |
SECOND | 216 | JAGAN KISHOR | S5 BBA | 6 |
SECOND | 216 | KAVYA P K | S5 BBA | 6 |
SECOND | 216 | SAILESH SURESH | S5 BBA | 6 |
SECOND | 217 | SREELAKSHMY C S | S5 B COM D | 6 |
SECOND | 217 | PRITHVIDAS A B | S5 B COM D | 6 |
SECOND | 217 | SREESHMA N T | S5 B COM D | 6 |
SECOND | 217 | GARGI P | S5 B COM D | 6 |
SECOND | 217 | SREELAKSHMY P C | S5 B COM D | 6 |
SECOND | 217 | AISWARYA C K | S5 B COM D | 6 |
SECOND | 217 | NANDHANA V U | S5 B COM D | 6 |
SECOND | 217 | SWATHY M B | S5 B COM D | 6 |
THIRD | 215 | NANDHANA SUDHEER | S3 B COM C | 2 |
THIRD | 215 | SHRUTHI A R | S3 B COM C | 2 |
THIRD | 215 | ASWIN K S | S3 B COM C | 2 |
THIRD | 215 | ANASHWARA K P | S3 B COM C | 2 |
THIRD | 215 | MILKA JOY | S3 B COM C | 2 |
THIRD | 215 | SAYANA M S | S3 B COM C | 2 |
THIRD | 215 | SUMI P M | S3 B COM C | 2 |
Winners of Thiruvathirakali | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Position | Chest No | Name of the Candidate | Course | Points |
FIRST | 119 | JANVIA M B | S5 B COM D | 10 |
FIRST | 119 | AISWARYA C K | S5 B COM D | 10 |
FIRST | 119 | NANDHANA V U | S5 B COM D | 10 |
FIRST | 119 | SWARNAMALYA K S | S5 B COM D | 10 |
FIRST | 119 | SWATHY M B | S5 B COM D | 10 |
FIRST | 119 | HASNA T H | S5 B COM D | 10 |
FIRST | 119 | JISANA K S | S5 B COM D | 10 |
FIRST | 119 | SREESHMA N T | S5 B COM D | 10 |
FIRST | 119 | GARGI P | S5 B COM D | 10 |
FIRST | 119 | KRISHNENDHU V J | S5 B COM D | 10 |
SECOND | 115 | DEVANANDHINI K R | S3 B COM C | 6 |
SECOND | 115 | ANJANA K S | S3 B COM C | 6 |
SECOND | 115 | ARCHANA V R | S3 B COM C | 6 |
SECOND | 115 | SUMI P M | S3 B COM C | 6 |
SECOND | 115 | LAKSHMITHA M | S3 B COM C | 6 |
SECOND | 115 | GOPIKA M | S3 B COM C | 6 |
SECOND | 115 | SHRUTHI A R | S3 B COM C | 6 |
SECOND | 115 | ANASWARA K S | S3 B COM C | 6 |
SECOND | 115 | NANDHANA SUDHEER | S3 B COM C | 6 |
SECOND | 115 | SAYANA M S | S3 B COM C | 6 |
THIRD | 117 | SPREEJA SATHYAN | S3 BCA A | 2 |
THIRD | 117 | APARNA T S | S3 BCA A | 2 |
THIRD | 117 | DEVIKA T J | S3 BCA A | 2 |
THIRD | 117 | JASMIN P P | S3 BCA A | 2 |
THIRD | 117 | DEVIKA T M | S3 BCA A | 2 |
THIRD | 117 | ANEESHA P H | S3 BCA A | 2 |
THIRD | 117 | ARYANANDHA K BIJU | S3 BCA A | 2 |
THIRD | 117 | SHAHANAS FERVIN V S | S3 BCA A | 2 |
THIRD | 117 | PARVATHY P R | S3 BCA A | 2 |
THIRD | 117 | MEGHNA M M | S3 BCA A | 2 |
Winners of Margamkali | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Position | Chest No | Name of the Candidate | Course | Points |
FIRST | 116 | SREESHMA N T | S5 B COM D | 10 |
FIRST | 116 | JISANA K S | S5 B COM D | 10 |
FIRST | 116 | AISWARYA C K | S5 B COM D | 10 |
FIRST | 116 | SWARNAMALYA K S | S5 B COM D | 10 |
FIRST | 116 | JANVIA M B | S5 B COM D | 10 |
FIRST | 116 | SREELAKSHMY P C | S5 B COM D | 10 |
FIRST | 116 | HASNA T H | S5 B COM D | 10 |
FIRST | 116 | SWATHY M B | S5 B COM D | 10 |
FIRST | 116 | KRISHNENDHU V J | S5 B COM D | 10 |
FIRST | 116 | SOJI K A | S5 B COM D | 10 |
SECOND | 101 | DEVIKA P R | S5 BBA | 6 |
SECOND | 101 | KAVYA P K | S5 BBA | 6 |
SECOND | 101 | VINSHA VARGHESE T | S5 BBA | 6 |
SECOND | 101 | KRISHNA NP M | S5 BBA | 6 |
SECOND | 101 | AISWARYA C A | S5 BBA | 6 |
SECOND | 101 | AMEESHA K U | S5 BBA | 6 |
SECOND | 101 | HEERAJA P S | S5 BBA | 6 |
SECOND | 101 | VRINDHA P U | S5 BBA | 6 |
THIRD | 117 | MILKA JOY | S3 B COM C | 2 |
THIRD | 117 | FASNA M V | S3 B COM C | 2 |
THIRD | 117 | SNEHA V S | S3 B COM C | 2 |
THIRD | 117 | ANAGHA K R | S3 B COM C | 2 |
THIRD | 117 | SAYANA M S | S3 B COM C | 2 |
THIRD | 117 | SUMI P M | S3 B COM C | 2 |
THIRD | 117 | SHRUTHI A R | S3 B COM C | 2 |
THIRD | 117 | ANUGRAHA M | S3 B COM C | 2 |
Winners of Vanchipattu | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Position | Chest No | Name of the Candidate | Course | Points |
FIRST | 102 | ARCHANA V R | S3 B COM C | 10 |
FIRST | 102 | ANAGHA K R | S3 B COM C | 10 |
FIRST | 102 | SNEHA V S | S3 B COM C | 10 |
FIRST | 102 | SHRUTHI A R | S3 B COM C | 10 |
FIRST | 102 | NANDHANA SUDHEER | S3 B COM C | 10 |
FIRST | 102 | ANUSREE K S | S3 B COM C | 10 |
FIRST | 102 | SUMI P M | S3 B COM C | 10 |
SECOND | 109 | ANISHA K NAIR | III BCA B | 6 |
SECOND | 109 | HASLA SHERIN E A | III BCA B | 6 |
SECOND | 109 | MANEESHA N | III BCA B | 6 |
SECOND | 109 | SAUMYA | III BCA B | 6 |
SECOND | 109 | ARYASREE V S | III BCA B | 6 |
THIRD | 108 | ASWIN SURESH | S5 BBA | 2 |
THIRD | 108 | ABHISHEK C R | S5 BBA | 2 |
THIRD | 108 | AJITH V SIVAJI | S5 BBA | 2 |
THIRD | 108 | ABHINAV KRISHNA K R | S5 BBA | 2 |
THIRD | 108 | VIVEK V | S5 BBA | 2 |
THIRD | 108 | ALFIN JACOB | S5 BBA | 2 |
THIRD | 108 | MELVIN THOMAS | S5 BBA | 2 |
THIRD | 101 | AISWARYA V C | S5 B COM A | 2 |
THIRD | 101 | SMISHA K P | S5 B COM A | 2 |
THIRD | 101 | ANJANA V | S5 B COM A | 2 |
THIRD | 101 | AMRUTHA A S | S5 B COM A | 2 |
THIRD | 101 | HARSHA V J | S5 B COM A | 2 |
THIRD | 101 | PANJAMI M N | S5 B COM A | 2 |
THIRD | 101 | APARNA C V | S5 B COM A | 2 |
Winners of Bharathanatyam | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Position | Chest No | Name of the Candidate | Course | Points |
FIRST | 204 | ADITHYA S | III BFA | 5 |
SECOND | 202 | SILPA M | S5 BA ENGLISH | 3 |
THIRD | 205 | APARNA P | S5 BBA | 1 |
THIRD | 201 | E M SOUPARNIKA | S1 B COM A | 1 |
Winners of Folk Dance Girls | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Position | Chest No | Name of the Candidate | Course | Points |
FIRST | 110 | ADITHYA S | III BFA | 5 |
SECOND | 114 | DURGALAKSHMI C B | S1 B COM D | 3 |
THIRD | 105 | ABHIRAMI M R | S3 BSW | 1 |
THIRD | 104 | APARNA P | S5 BBA | 1 |
Winners of Group Dance Cinematic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Position | Chest No | Name of the Candidate | Course | Points |
FIRST | 108 | ANJALI KRISHNA K R | III BFA | 10 |
FIRST | 108 | ARYANANDA SATHYAN K | III BFA | 10 |
FIRST | 108 | BINITHA R | III BFA | 10 |
FIRST | 108 | ADITHYA S | III BFA | 10 |
SECOND | 114 | MEENAKSHI GOPAN | III BCA A | 6 |
SECOND | 114 | PRAVEENA C | III BCA A | 6 |
SECOND | 114 | SISIRA K S | III BCA A | 6 |
SECOND | 114 | SANJANA P | III BCA A | 6 |
SECOND | 114 | SHALIYA WINSON | III BCA A | 6 |
SECOND | 114 | ATHIRA P S | III BCA A | 6 |
SECOND | 114 | GREESHMA P R | III BCA A | 6 |
SECOND | 114 | DEVIKA K P | III BCA A | 6 |
SECOND | 114 | ANAGHA A S | III BCA A | 6 |
SECOND | 114 | ABHINAVA M P | III BCA A | 6 |
SECOND | 114 | KAVYA K K | III BCA A | 6 |
SECOND | 109 | INDRAJITH M | S5 B COM C | 6 |
SECOND | 109 | SREEYESH A J | S5 B COM C | 6 |
SECOND | 109 | MUKIL A M | S5 B COM C | 6 |
SECOND | 109 | ROHITH P R | S5 B COM C | 6 |
SECOND | 109 | AVYA A S | S5 B COM C | 6 |
SECOND | 109 | JAGAN CHANDRAN T J | S5 B COM C | 6 |
SECOND | 109 | ARCHANA M R | S5 B COM C | 6 |
SECOND | 109 | SUKRUTHA N S | S5 B COM C | 6 |
SECOND | 109 | SREYAS P S | S5 B COM C | 6 |
SECOND | 109 | SIVANI V S | S5 B COM C | 6 |
SECOND | 109 | ATHULKRISHNA C S | S5 B COM C | 6 |
SECOND | 109 | KAVYA E R | S5 B COM C | 6 |
SECOND | 109 | BINSHA K B | S5 B COM C | 6 |
SECOND | 109 | ANAGHA E S | S5 B COM C | 6 |
THIRD | 102 | ARJUN K SAJEEVAN | S3 B COM C | 2 |
THIRD | 102 | JIDHEV V J | S3 B COM C | 2 |
THIRD | 102 | SHRUTHI A R | S3 B COM C | 2 |
THIRD | 102 | FASNA M V | S3 B COM C | 2 |
THIRD | 102 | ARCHANA V R | S3 B COM C | 2 |
THIRD | 102 | ANASHWARA K P | S3 B COM C | 2 |
THIRD | 102 | RITHIK R | S3 B COM C | 2 |
THIRD | 102 | SREYAS PAVITHRAN | S3 B COM C | 2 |
THIRD | 102 | HABIL HAMEED | S3 B COM C | 2 |
THIRD | 102 | NANDHANA SUDHEER | S3 B COM C | 2 |
THIRD | 102 | MUHAMMED SWALIH P S | S3 B COM C | 2 |
THIRD | 102 | MILKA JOY | S3 B COM C | 2 |
THIRD | 102 | SAYANA M S | S3 B COM C | 2 |
THIRD | 115 | ATHUL KRISHNA T P | S3 BBA | 2 |
THIRD | 115 | SELMAN P A | S3 BBA | 2 |
THIRD | 115 | FARZANA SUDHEER | S3 BBA | 2 |
THIRD | 115 | ARYA V V | S3 BBA | 2 |
THIRD | 115 | AISWARYA SUDARSHAN | S3 BBA | 2 |
THIRD | 115 | NANDHANA T P | S3 BBA | 2 |
THIRD | 115 | ANCY T J | S3 BBA | 2 |
THIRD | 115 | ARYA K M | S3 BBA | 2 |
THIRD | 115 | AYISHA NITHA M S | S3 BBA | 2 |
THIRD | 115 | JITHINRAJ K R | S3 BBA | 2 |
THIRD | 115 | SAYANTH K S | S3 BBA | 2 |
THIRD | 115 | ABHIJITH P S | S3 BBA | 2 |
THIRD | 115 | SREEHARI RAMESH V | S3 BBA | 2 |
THIRD | 115 | VAISHNAV K A | S3 BBA | 2 |
Winners of Essay Writing Malayalam | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Position | Chest No | Name of the Candidate | Course | Points |
FIRST | EWM058 | SNEHA V S | S3 B COM C | 5 |
SECOND | EWM168 | DEVIKA V R | S5 B COM C | 3 |
THIRD | EWM199 | AMEESHA K U | S5 BBA | 1 |
Winners of Group Song Indian | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Position | Chest No | Name of the Candidate | Course | Points |
FIRST | 218 | AVYA A S | S5 B COM C | 10 |
FIRST | 218 | GAYATHRI P NAIR | S5 B COM C | 10 |
FIRST | 218 | DEVIKA V R | S5 B COM C | 10 |
FIRST | 218 | SIVANI V S | S5 B COM C | 10 |
FIRST | 218 | DEVAPRIYA P S | S5 B COM C | 10 |
FIRST | 218 | SREETHU K S | S5 B COM C | 10 |
SECOND | 219 | AISWARYA V C | S5 B COM A | 6 |
SECOND | 219 | ANJANA V | S5 B COM A | 6 |
SECOND | 219 | APARNA C V | S5 B COM A | 6 |
SECOND | 219 | SMISHA K P | S5 B COM A | 6 |
SECOND | 219 | HARSHA V J | S5 B COM A | 6 |
SECOND | 219 | AMRUTHA A S | S5 B COM A | 6 |
THIRD | 220 | SREESHMA N T | S5 B COM D | 2 |
THIRD | 220 | AISWARYA C K | S5 B COM D | 2 |
THIRD | 220 | SREELAKSHMY P C | S5 B COM D | 2 |
THIRD | 220 | GARGI P | S5 B COM D | 2 |
THIRD | 220 | NANDHANA V U | S5 B COM D | 2 |
THIRD | 220 | SWATHY M B | S5 B COM D | 2 |
Winners of Patriotic Song | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Position | Chest No | Name of the Candidate | Course | Points |
FIRST | 213 | AVYA A S | S5 B COM C | 10 |
FIRST | 213 | DEVIKA V R | S5 B COM C | 10 |
FIRST | 213 | GAYATHRI P NAIR | S5 B COM C | 10 |
FIRST | 213 | SIVANI V S | S5 B COM C | 10 |
FIRST | 213 | GOPIKA P G | S5 B COM C | 10 |
FIRST | 213 | DEVAPRIYA P S | S5 B COM C | 10 |
FIRST | 213 | SREETHU K S | S5 B COM C | 10 |
SECOND | 214 | VINSHA VARGHESE T | S5 BBA | 6 |
SECOND | 214 | VRINDHA P U | S5 BBA | 6 |
SECOND | 214 | KRISHNA NP M | S5 BBA | 6 |
SECOND | 214 | VISMAYA K U | S5 BBA | 6 |
SECOND | 214 | RISNI K I | S5 BBA | 6 |
SECOND | 214 | ANJANA P P | S5 BBA | 6 |
SECOND | 214 | AISWARYA C A | S5 BBA | 6 |
THIRD | 217 | DEVANANDHINI K R | S3 B COM C | 2 |
THIRD | 217 | ANAGHA K R | S3 B COM C | 2 |
THIRD | 217 | ANUGRAHA M | S3 B COM C | 2 |
THIRD | 217 | SUMI P M | S3 B COM C | 2 |
THIRD | 217 | NANDHANA SUDHEER | S3 B COM C | 2 |
THIRD | 217 | ANUSREE K S | S3 B COM C | 2 |
THIRD | 217 | SHRUTHI A R | S3 B COM C | 2 |
Winners of Recitation Malayalam | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Position | Chest No | Name of the Candidate | Course | Points |
FIRST | 308 | SILPA M | S5 BA ENGLISH | 5 |
SECOND | 311 | NANDHANA SUDHEER | S3 B COM C | 3 |
SECOND | 307 | RISNI K I | S5 BBA | 3 |
THIRD | 303 | GREESHMA P R | III BCA A | 1 |
THIRD | 304 | AKHIL T | III BCA B | 1 |
Winners of Light Music Girls | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Position | Chest No | Name of the Candidate | Course | Points |
FIRST | 310 | SUMI P M | S3 B COM C | 5 |
SECOND | 309 | DEVANANDHINI K R | S3 B COM C | 3 |
THIRD | 311 | VAISHANAVI P S | S3 B COM E | 1 |
Winners of Light Music Boys | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Position | Chest No | Name of the Candidate | Course | Points |
FIRST | 301 | AKHIL T | III BCA B | 5 |
SECOND | 303 | SAILESH SURESH | S5 BBA | 3 |
THIRD | 302 | VISHAL S | S1 B COM A | 1 |
Winners of Recitation Hindi | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Position | Chest No | Name of the Candidate | Course | Points |
FIRST | 207 | RISNI K I | S5 BBA | 5 |
SECOND | 205 | SHIVANI SUNIL | S5 B COM B | 3 |
THIRD | 208 | ROHIT SINGH | S1 B COM B | 1 |
Winners of Recitation English | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Position | Chest No | Name of the Candidate | Course | Points |
FIRST | 204 | RISNI K I | S5 BBA | 5 |
SECOND | 202 | SILPA M | S5 BA ENGLISH | 3 |
THIRD | 203 | ASWATHY PREMKUMAR | S5 B COM B | 1 |
Winners of Painting Water Color | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Position | Chest No | Name of the Candidate | Course | Points |
FIRST | PW13 | NANDANA SURESH | S5 B COM B | 5 |
SECOND | PW20 | JAGAN KISHOR | S5 BBA | 3 |
THIRD | PW21 | VISHAL S | S1 B COM A | 1 |
THIRD | PW16 | SREETHU K S | S5 B COM C | 1 |
Winners of Essay Writing English | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Position | Chest No | Name of the Candidate | Course | Points |
FIRST | E036 | VARSHA N V | S2 MA ENGLISH | 5 |
SECOND | E038 | KIRAN V | S2 MA ENGLISH | 3 |
SECOND | E033 | AROMAL ASHOK | S1 BCA A | 3 |
THIRD | E129 | KAVYA P K | S5 BBA | 1 |
THIRD | E118 | SILPA M | S5 BA ENGLISH | 1 |
Winners of Cartoon Drawing | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Position | Chest No | Name of the Candidate | Course | Points |
FIRST | CD057 | NAVANEETH KRISHNA T P | S5 B COM D | 5 |
FIRST | CD061 | JAGAN KISHOR | S5 BBA | 5 |
SECOND | CD027 | AKSHAY M S | S3 B COM E | 3 |
THIRD | CD042 | ADHITHYAN A R | S3 BCA B | 1 |
Winners of Story Writing English | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Position | Chest No | Name of the Candidate | Course | Points |
FIRST | SE077 | ASWATHY PREMKUMAR | S5 B COM B | 5 |
SECOND | SE088 | RISNI K I | S5 BBA | 3 |
SECOND | SE081 | HASNA T H | S5 B COM D | 3 |
THIRD | SE049 | NIRANJAN K R | S3 BA ENGLISH | 1 |
THIRD | SE033 | VARSHA N V | S2 MA ENGLISH | 1 |
Winners of Story Writing Malayalam | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Position | Chest No | Name of the Candidate | Course | Points |
FIRST | SM151 | DEVIKA V R | S5 B COM C | 5 |
SECOND | SM114 | VISMAYA M | S3 MBA HRM | 3 |
THIRD | SM121 | SUVARNA K S | S5 B COM A | 1 |
Winners of Versification Malayalam | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Position | Chest No | Name of the Candidate | Course | Points |
FIRST | VM13 | VARSHA N V | S2 MA ENGLISH | 5 |
SECOND | VM32 | SUVARNA K S | S5 B COM A | 3 |
THIRD | VM45 | SAILESH SURESH | S5 BBA | 1 |
Winners of Versification Hindi | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Position | Chest No | Name of the Candidate | Course | Points |
FIRST | VH03 | HARI PRASAD K | S5 B COM B | 5 |
SECOND | VH05 | RISNI K I | S5 BBA | 3 |
SECOND | VH02 | SHIVANI SUNIL | S5 B COM B | 3 |
Winners of Elocution - English | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Position | Chest No | Name of the Candidate | Course | Points |
FIRST | 106 | HARI PRASAD K | S5 B COM B | 5 |
SECOND | 103 | VISMAYA P S | S3 BCA C | 3 |
THIRD | 105 | AJAY P M | S3 MBA FM | 1 |
Winners of Versification English | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Position | Chest No | Name of the Candidate | Course | Points |
FIRST | 206 | KIRAN V | S2 MA ENGLISH | 5 |
SECOND | 208 | DARSANA D | S2 MA ENGLISH | 3 |
THIRD | 209 | VARSHA N V | S2 MA ENGLISH | 1 |
Winners of Pencil Drawing | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Position | Chest No | Name of the Candidate | Course | Points |
NO FIRST PRIZE AND SECOND PRIZE | 1 | |||
THIRD | PD105 | NEERAJ K SURESH | S5 B COM B | 1 |
THIRD | PD097 | NANDANA SURESH | S5 B COM B | 1 |
Winners of Story Writing Hindi | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Position | Chest No | Name of the Candidate | Course | Points |
FIRST | 106 | HARI PRASAD K | S5 B COM B | 5 |
SECOND | 108 | RISNI K I | S5 BBA | 3 |
THIRD | 103 | DAVID P MANOJ | S3 BBA | 1 |
THIRD | 107 | SOUVIK UTTAM | S5 BBA | 1 |
Winners of Painting Oil Color | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Position | Chest No | Name of the Candidate | Course | Points |
FIRST | OP06 | NANDANA SURESH | S5 B COM B | 5 |
SECOND | OP05 | SHANANASRIN K S | S5 B COM B | 3 |
Winners of Essay Writing Hindi | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Position | Chest No | Name of the Candidate | Course | Points |
FIRST | 416 | RISNI K I | S5 BBA | 5 |
FIRST | 408 | HARI PRASAD K | S5 B COM B | 5 |
SECOND | 415 | SOUVIK UTTAM | S5 BBA | 3 |
SECOND | 409 | SHIVANI SUNIL | S5 B COM B | 3 |
THIRD | 407 | JISHNU C S | S3 BCA C | 1 |
Winners of Digital Poster Making | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Position | Chest No | Name of the Candidate | Course | Points |
FIRST | DP127 | VIDHUL KRISHNA K S | S3 BCA C | 5 |
SECOND | DP101 | DILAN DEVASSY | III BCA A | 3 |
THIRD | DP122 | ADITHYAN C A | S3 BCA A | 1 |
Winners of Elocution - Hindi | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Position | Chest No | Name of the Candidate | Course | Points |
FIRST | 102 | HARI PRASAD K | S5 B COM B | 5 |
SECOND | 103 | SOUVIK UTTAM | S5 BBA | 3 |
THIRD | 101 | SHIVANI SUNIL | S5 B COM B | 1 |
Winners of Promo Video | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Position | Chest No | Name of the Candidate | Course | Points |
FIRST | PV16 | III BCA A | 10 | |
FIRST | PV08 | S3 B COM B | 10 | |
SECOND | PV01 | S5 BBA | 6 | |
SECOND | PV11 | III BSc CS | 6 | |
SECOND | PV18 | S3 BSW | 6 | |
THIRD | PV05 | S3 B COM E | 2 | |
THIRD | PV06 | S3 BA ENGLISH | 2 |
Winners of Elocution - Malayalam | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Position | Chest No | Name of the Candidate | Course | Points |
FIRST | 405 | SAHID K A | S3 BBA | 5 |
SECOND | 407 | AJAY P M | S3 MBA FM | 3 |
THIRD | 404 | ROSE MARY P P | S1 MBA | 1 |